Tid Bus Retning
20:09 Bus 12 Universitetet
20:09 Bus 12 Universitetet
20:14 Bus 12 Aalborg Lufthavn / Airport
20:18 Bus 71 Hjørring
20:20 Bus 71 Hjørring
20:39 Bus 12 Universitetet
20:39 Bus 12 Universitetet
20:44 Bus 12 Aabybro / Airport
20:45 Bus 12 Aabybro / Airport
20:50 Bus 70 Aalborg Busterminal
20:50 Bus 70 Aalborg Busterminal
21:03 Bus 200 Blokhus
21:05 Bus 200 Blokhus
21:09 Bus 12 Universitetet
21:09 Bus 12 Universitetet
21:14 Bus 12 Aalborg Lufthavn / Airport
21:22 Bus 71 Aalborg Busterminal
21:22 Bus 71 Aalborg Busterminal
21:33 Bus 70 Fjerritslev
21:35 Bus 70 Fjerritslev